Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Barnet 1 Drew With Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 1 |
Barnet |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 2 Defeated Bury 1
|
Round 1 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 1 Drew With Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 1 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Macclesfield 1
|
Round 1 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Drew With Northampton 1
|
Round 1 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 0 Lost To Chester 1
|
Round 1 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 1 Drew With Darlington 1
|
Round 1 |
Darlington |
1 - 2 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Rochdale 1
|
Round 1 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 2 Drew With Mansfield 2
|
Round 1 |
Stockport |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 0 Drew With Notts County 0
|
Round 1 |
Torquay |
2 - 1 |
Wrexham 2 Defeated Boston Utd 0
|
Round 1 |
Wrexham
|
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 1 Drew With Carlisle 1
|
Round 1 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Darlington 2 Defeated Stockport 0
|
Round 2 |
Darlington
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Lost To Grimsby 2
|
Round 2 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Bury 1 Lost To Leyton Orient 2
|
Round 2 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 1 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 2 |
Carlisle
|
1 - 2 |
Chester 2 Drew With Lincoln City 2
|
Round 2 |
Chester |
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 2 Drew With Cheltenham 2
|
Round 2 |
Macclesfield |
2 - 1 |
Mansfield 0 Lost To Rushden & Diamonds 1
|
Round 2 |
Mansfield |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 1 Lost To Barnet 2
|
Round 2 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Notts County 1 Defeated Wrexham 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Rochdale 1 Lost To Wycombe 2
|
Round 2 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Boston Utd 1 Drew With Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 2 |
Boston Utd |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 1 Defeated Torquay 0
|
Round 2 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Boston Utd 2 Drew With Stockport 2
|
Round 3 |
Boston Utd |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Lost To Peterborough 3
|
Round 3 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Bury 2 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 3 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 1 Lost To Barnet 3
|
Round 3 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Darlington 0 Lost To Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 3 |
Darlington |
2 - 1 |
Mansfield 3 Defeated Torquay 0
|
Round 3 |
Mansfield
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 0 Drew With Wrexham 0
|
Round 3 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Notts County 2 Defeated Lincoln City 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 2 Drew With Wycombe 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Drew With Cheltenham 1
|
Round 3 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Barnet 1 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 4 |
Barnet
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 3 Defeated Boston Utd 0
|
Round 4 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 0 Lost To Darlington 1
|
Round 4 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Lost To Rochdale 4
|
Round 4 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 2 Defeated Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 4 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Mansfield 0
|
Round 4 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 1 Drew With Chester 1
|
Round 4 |
Rushden & Diamonds |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Drew With Northampton 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Stockport 1 Drew With Notts County 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Torquay 2 Lost To Bristol Rovers 3
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Wrexham 0 Lost To Carlisle 1
|
Round 4 |
Wrexham |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 4 Defeated Bury 0
|
Round 4 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
Barnet 0 Lost To Grimsby 1
|
Round 5 |
Barnet |
2 - 1 |
Boston Utd 2 Drew With Mansfield 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Bury 2 Drew With Wrexham 2
|
Round 5 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 0 Lost To Northampton 1
|
Round 5 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Drew With Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 5 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Chester 4 Drew With Darlington 4
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Notts County 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 5 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 1 Drew With Stockport 1
|
Round 5 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 0 Drew With Torquay 0
|
Round 5 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 3 Defeated Macclesfield 1
|
Round 5 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 1 Drew With Lincoln City 1
|
Round 5 |
Rushden & Diamonds |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Drew With Wycombe 1
|
Round 5 |
Wycombe |
1 - 2 |
Darlington 2 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 6 |
Darlington
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 2 Defeated Rushden & Diamonds 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 0 Lost To Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 6 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 0 Drew With Carlisle 0
|
Round 6 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 1 Defeated Bury 0
|
Round 6 |
Macclesfield
|
2 - 1 |
Mansfield 2 Lost To Notts County 3
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Northampton 3 Defeated Boston Utd 2
|
Round 6 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Stockport 1 Drew With Peterborough 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Torquay 0 Lost To Chester 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Wrexham 3 Defeated Barnet 1
|
Round 6 |
Barnet |
1 - 2 |
Wycombe 0 Drew With Cheltenham 0
|
Round 6 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Darlington 1 Drew With Notts County 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Bury 0 Lost To Carlisle 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Drew With Barnet 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Chester 3 Defeated Mansfield 1
|
Round 7 |
Chester
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 1 Lost To Stockport 3
|
Round 7 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 0 Lost To Peterborough 2
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Defeated Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 1 Drew With Northampton 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 4 Defeated Torquay 1
|
Round 7 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Lost To Bristol Rovers 3
|
Round 7 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 2 Drew With Boston Utd 2
|
Round 7 |
Macclesfield |
2 - 1 |
Chester 1 Lost To Grimsby 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Barnet 2 Lost To Leyton Orient 3
|
Round 8 |
Barnet |
2 - 1 |
Boston Utd 3 Defeated Rochdale 2
|
Round 8 |
Rochdale |
1 - 2 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Drew With Lincoln City 0
|
Round 8 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 2 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 8 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Mansfield 2 Drew With Darlington 2
|
Round 8 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 1 Drew With Bury 1
|
Round 8 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Notts County 1 Drew With Chester 1
|
Round 8 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 2 Drew With Rushden & Diamonds 2
|
Round 8 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 0 Lost To Grimsby 1
|
Round 8 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 3 Drew With Wycombe 3
|
Round 8 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Torquay 2 Defeated Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 8 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Wrexham 2 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 3 Defeated Rushden & Diamonds 1
|
Round 3 |
Macclesfield
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Drew With Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 2 Defeated Wrexham 0
|
Round 7 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
Bury 1 Drew With Boston Utd 1
|
Round 9 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 2 Lost To Carlisle 3
|
Round 9 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Chester 4 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Darlington 1 Lost To Oxford Utd 2
|
Round 9 |
Darlington |
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 3 Defeated Torquay 0
|
Round 9 |
Grimsby
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Drew With Wrexham 1
|
Round 9 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Lost To Peterborough 2
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Macclesfield 1 Lost To Northampton 4
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Rochdale 2 Defeated Mansfield 0
|
Round 9 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 3 Defeated Stockport 2
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Wycombe 1 Defeated Barnet 0
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Barnet 1 Drew With Rochdale 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Boston Utd 1 Drew With Grimsby 1
|
Round 10 |
Grimsby |
1 - 2 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Defeated Darlington 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Carlisle 2 Lost To Leyton Orient 3
|
Round 10 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Mansfield 2 Lost To Wycombe 3
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Northampton 1 Lost To Cheltenham 2
|
Round 10 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Notts County 0 Drew With Rushden & Diamonds 0
|
Round 10 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 2 Defeated Bury 1
|
Round 10 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 0 Lost To Shrewsbury 2
|
Round 10 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 0 Drew With Chester 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Torquay 2 Defeated Lincoln City 1
|
Round 10 |
Lincoln City |
1 - 2 |
Wrexham 1 Drew With Macclesfield 1
|
Round 10 |
Wrexham |
2 - 1 |
Darlington 0 Drew With Boston Utd 0
|
Round 11 |
Darlington |
2 - 1 |
Bury 1 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 11 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 2 Defeated Peterborough 1
|
Round 11 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Chester 2 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 11 |
Chester
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 4 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 11 |
Grimsby
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Torquay 1
|
Round 11 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 2 Defeated Stockport 0
|
Round 11 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 1 Drew With Mansfield 1
|
Round 11 |
Macclesfield |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 0 Lost To Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Rushden & Diamonds 1 Lost To Northampton 3
|
Round 11 |
Northampton
|
1 - 2 |
Shrewsbury 2 Drew With Barnet 2
|
Round 11 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 4 Defeated Wrexham 1
|
Round 11 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
Barnet 0 Drew With Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 12 |
Barnet |
2 - 1 |
Boston Utd 1 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 12 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Bury 1 Drew With Lincoln City 1
|
Round 12 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Carlisle 1 Lost To Bristol Rovers 3
|
Round 12 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 0 Lost To Torquay 1
|
Round 12 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 3 Defeated Mansfield 1
|
Round 12 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 0 Drew With Notts County 0
|
Round 12 |
Macclesfield |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 0 Drew With Darlington 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Rochdale 2 Defeated Rushden & Diamonds 1
|
Round 12 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 0 |
Shrewsbury 0 Drew With Grimsby 0
|
Round 12 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
Wrexham 3 Defeated Stockport 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 3 Drew With Chester 3
|
Round 12 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Darlington 1 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 13 |
Darlington
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Drew With Northampton 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Chester 2 Lost To Rochdale 3
|
Round 13 |
Chester |
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 0 Lost To Wycombe 1
|
Round 13 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 0 Lost To Cheltenham 1
|
Round 13 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Mansfield 4 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Notts County 1 Lost To Boston Utd 2
|
Round 13 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 1 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 0 Lost To Bury 2
|
Round 13 |
Rushden & Diamonds |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 0 Drew With Barnet 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Stockport 1 Drew With Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 13 |
Leyton Orient |
1 - 2 |
Cheltenham 0 Lost To Grimsby 3
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Northampton 1 Defeated Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 14 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Barnet 1 Lost To Chester 3
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Boston Utd 3 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 14 |
Boston Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Bury 1 Defeated Darlington 0
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Carlisle 1 Defeated Mansfield 0
|
Round 14 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Drew With Lincoln City 1
|
Round 14 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 0 Lost To Peterborough 4
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Rochdale 3 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 14 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Drew With Stockport 2
|
Round 14 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Wrexham 4 Defeated Torquay 2
|
Round 14 |
Wrexham
|
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 0 Drew With Rushden & Diamonds 0
|
Round 14 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated Wrexham 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Chester 1 Drew With Bury 1
|
Round 15 |
Chester |
2 - 1 |
Darlington 3 Defeated Cheltenham 1
|
Round 15 |
Darlington
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 0 Lost To Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 15 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Lost To Wycombe 2
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Mansfield 4 Defeated Barnet 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Notts County 0 Drew With Carlisle 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 0 Drew With Boston Utd 0
|
Round 15 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 3 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 3 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 15 |
Rushden & Diamonds
|
2 - 1 |
Stockport 4 Defeated Northampton 2
|
Round 15 |
Northampton |
1 - 2 |
Torquay 1 Drew With Macclesfield 1
|
Round 15 |
Torquay |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Drew With Wrexham 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Barnet 2 Defeated Rushden & Diamonds 1
|
Round 16 |
Barnet
|
2 - 1 |
Boston Utd 2 Defeated Torquay 0
|
Round 16 |
Boston Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Bury 2 Lost To Notts County 3
|
Round 16 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 6 Defeated Stockport 0
|
Round 16 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 0 Lost To Mansfield 2
|
Round 16 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Defeated Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 16 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Northampton 0 Drew With Grimsby 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Lost To Lincoln City 2
|
Round 16 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 3 Defeated Chester 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Wrexham 1 Defeated Darlington 0
|
Round 16 |
Wrexham
|
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 2 Drew With Peterborough 2
|
Round 16 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 3 Defeated Macclesfield 1
|
Round 17 |
Grimsby
|
2 - 1 |
Mansfield 0 Lost To Bury 3
|
Round 17 |
Mansfield |
2 - 1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 1 Defeated Boston Utd 0
|
Round 17 |
Rushden & Diamonds
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Lost To Rochdale 2
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Notts County 2 Lost To Cheltenham 3
|
Round 17 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Darlington 1 Drew With Wycombe 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Chester 0 Drew With Northampton 0
|
Round 17 |
Chester |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Drew With Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 17 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 0 Lost To Wrexham 3
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Drew With Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Torquay 3 Lost To Carlisle 4
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Stockport 1 Drew With Barnet 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Cheltenham 4 Defeated Lincoln City 1
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Barnet 1 Defeated Torquay 0
|
Round 18 |
Barnet
|
2 - 1 |
Boston Utd 1 Lost To Notts County 2
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Carlisle 2 Defeated Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 18 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Drew With Stockport 2
|
Round 18 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 1 Defeated Darlington 0
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Northampton 4 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 18 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 2 Drew With Chester 2
|
Round 18 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Wrexham 1 Drew With Peterborough 1
|
Round 18 |
Wrexham |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 3 Defeated Grimsby 1
|
Round 18 |
Grimsby |
1 - 2 |
Northampton 1 Drew With Lincoln City 1
|
Round 19 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Boston Utd 2 Defeated Wrexham 1
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated Barnet 1
|
Round 19 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Bury 0 Lost To Cheltenham 1
|
Round 19 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 0 Lost To Wycombe 1
|
Round 19 |
Wycombe
|
1 - 2 |
Chester 3 Defeated Peterborough 1
|
Round 19 |
Chester
|
2 - 1 |
Darlington 1 Drew With Rushden & Diamonds 1
|
Round 19 |
Darlington |
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 0 Drew With Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 19 |
Leyton Orient |
1 - 2 |
Mansfield 2 Defeated Stockport 1
|
Round 19 |
Mansfield
|
2 - 1 |
Notts County 2 Drew With Torquay 2
|
Round 19 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 2 Lost To Grimsby 3
|
Round 19 |
Grimsby
|
1 - 2 |
Rochdale 4 Defeated Shrewsbury 3
|
Round 19 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Barnet 1 Drew With Bury 1
|
Round 20 |
Barnet |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 2 Drew With Macclesfield 2
|
Round 20 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Lost To Oxford Utd 2
|
Round 20 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 4 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 20 |
Grimsby
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 0 Lost To Chester 1
|
Round 20 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 20 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 0 Lost To Carlisle 4
|
Round 20 |
Carlisle
|
1 - 2 |
Shrewsbury 3 Defeated Darlington 1
|
Round 20 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
Stockport 0 Lost To Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 20 |
Stockport |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 3 Drew With Northampton 3
|
Round 20 |
Northampton |
1 - 2 |
Wrexham 4 Defeated Mansfield 1
|
Round 20 |
Wrexham
|
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 1 Drew With Boston Utd 1
|
Round 20 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Barnet 0 Lost To Northampton 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Cheltenham 2 Drew With Macclesfield 2
|
Round 21 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 0 Lost To Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 21 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 0 Lost To Bury 1
|
Round 21 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 3 Defeated Chester 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Drew With Carlisle 1
|
Round 21 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 1 Lost To Mansfield 2
|
Round 21 |
Rushden & Diamonds |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Drew With Boston Utd 1
|
Round 21 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 0 Lost To Darlington 3
|
Round 21 |
Stockport |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 3 Drew With Oxford Utd 3
|
Round 21 |
Torquay |
2 - 1 |
Wrexham 1 Drew With Notts County 1
|
Round 21 |
Wrexham |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 3 Defeated Rochdale 0
|
Round 21 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 0 Lost To Lincoln City 1
|
Round 22 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Boston Utd 0 Drew With Cheltenham 0
|
Round 22 |
Boston Utd |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Torquay 1
|
Round 22 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Bury 2 Defeated Wycombe 1
|
Round 22 |
Wycombe |
1 - 2 |
Carlisle 2 Defeated Wrexham 1
|
Round 22 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Chester 1 Lost To Rushden & Diamonds 2
|
Round 22 |
Chester |
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 1 Drew With Barnet 1
|
Round 22 |
Macclesfield |
2 - 1 |
Mansfield 0 Drew With Peterborough 0
|
Round 22 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Northampton 1 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 22 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Notts County 2 Defeated Stockport 0
|
Round 22 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 2 Lost To Leyton Orient 4
|
Round 22 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Barnet 2 Defeated Peterborough 1
|
Round 23 |
Peterborough |
1 - 2 |
Carlisle 1 Drew With Darlington 1
|
Round 23 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 5 Defeated Rushden & Diamonds 1
|
Round 23 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 0 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 23 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Bury 1 Lost To Grimsby 2
|
Round 23 |
Grimsby
|
1 - 2 |
Cheltenham 1 Defeated Chester 0
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lincoln City 0 Drew With Boston Utd 0
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 6 Defeated Stockport 0
|
Round 23 |
Macclesfield
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 1 Defeated Mansfield 0
|
Round 23 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 3 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 8 |
Torquay 2 Drew With Wycombe 2
|
Round 23 |
Wycombe |
1 - 2 |
Wrexham 2 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 23 |
Wrexham
|
2 - 1 |
Darlington 2 Defeated Barnet 1
|
Round 24 |
Darlington
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 3 Defeated Lincoln City 0
|
Round 24 |
Grimsby
|
2 - 1 |
Mansfield 3 Drew With Bristol Rovers 3
|
Round 24 |
Mansfield |
2 - 1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 0 Lost To Cheltenham 1
|
Round 24 |
Rushden & Diamonds |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 4 Defeated Leyton Orient 2
|
Round 24 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 0 Lost To Peterborough 1
|
Round 25 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Barnet 1 Defeated Boston Utd 0
|
Round 25 |
Barnet
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 25 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
Torquay 2 Defeated Rushden & Diamonds 1
|
Round 25 |
Torquay
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Lost To Wycombe 2
|
Round 25 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 2 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 25 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 25 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 2 Drew With Darlington 2
|
Round 25 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 1 Defeated Chester 0
|
Round 25 |
Macclesfield
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 1 Lost To Mansfield 2
|
Round 25 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Wrexham 1 Lost To Grimsby 2
|
Round 25 |
Wrexham |
2 - 1 |
Boston Utd 1 Lost To Leyton Orient 2
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Chester 0 Lost To Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 26 |
Chester |
2 - 1 |
Darlington 3 Defeated Torquay 2
|
Round 26 |
Darlington
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 1 Lost To Carlisle 2
|
Round 26 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
Mansfield 0 Drew With Lincoln City 0
|
Round 26 |
Mansfield |
2 - 1 |
Notts County 1 Defeated Barnet 0
|
Round 26 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 4 Defeated Bury 1
|
Round 26 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Drew With Northampton 1
|
Round 26 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 2 Lost To Bristol Rovers 3
|
Round 26 |
Rushden & Diamonds |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 2 Drew With Cheltenham 2
|
Round 26 |
Stockport |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 4 Lost To Macclesfield 5
|
Round 26 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Defeated Wrexham 0
|
Round 26 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
Boston Utd 3 Defeated Macclesfield 1
|
Round 27 |
Boston Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 4 Defeated Bury 0
|
Round 27 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 0 |
Notts County 3 Defeated Darlington 2
|
Round 27 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 0 Lost To Shrewsbury 3
|
Round 27 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Rushden & Diamonds 0
|
Round 27 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Wrexham 1 Drew With Lincoln City 1
|
Round 27 |
Wrexham |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 0 Drew With Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 24 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Barnet 1 Drew With Cheltenham 1
|
Round 27 |
Cheltenham |
1 - 2 |
Bury 3 Defeated Torquay 2
|
Round 28 |
Bury
|
2 - 3 |
Cheltenham 2 Lost To Bristol Rovers 3
|
Round 28 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Chester 0 Lost To Boston Utd 1
|
Round 28 |
Chester |
2 - 1 |
Darlington 2 Defeated Peterborough 1
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 2 Defeated Mansfield 1
|
Round 28 |
Grimsby
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Lost To Northampton 2
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 4 Defeated Barnet 1
|
Round 28 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 1 Drew With Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 28 |
Macclesfield |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 0 Lost To Stockport 1
|
Round 28 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 0 Lost To Wrexham 2
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Defeated Carlisle 1
|
Round 28 |
Carlisle |
1 - 2 |
Wycombe 2 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 28 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
Darlington 0 Drew With Grimsby 0
|
Round 22 |
Grimsby |
1 - 2 |
Shrewsbury 0 Drew With Mansfield 0
|
Round 18 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Boston Utd 0 Lost To Carlisle 5
|
Round 24 |
Carlisle
|
1 - 2 |
Barnet 0 Drew With Wycombe 0
|
Round 29 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Boston Utd 3 Defeated Bury 1
|
Round 29 |
Boston Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated Chester 1
|
Round 29 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 1 Drew With Cheltenham 1
|
Round 29 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Mansfield 1 Defeated Rochdale 0
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 5 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 29 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Notts County 2 Defeated Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 29 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 0 Lost To Darlington 2
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Drew With Lincoln City 1
|
Round 29 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 2 Drew With Rushden & Diamonds 2
|
Round 29 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Torquay 2 Drew With Grimsby 2
|
Round 29 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
Wrexham 1 Lost To Leyton Orient 2
|
Round 29 |
Wrexham |
2 - 1 |
Notts County 2 Drew With Northampton 2
|
Round 24 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Mansfield 1 Lost To Chester 2
|
Round 27 |
Chester
|
2 - 1 |
Stockport 2 Defeated Grimsby 1
|
Round 27 |
Grimsby |
1 - 2 |
Torquay 1 Lost To Rochdale 3
|
Round 27 |
Rochdale
|
1 - 2 |
Bury 0 Lost To Northampton 2
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Chester 0 Lost To Notts County 2
|
Round 30 |
Chester |
2 - 1 |
Darlington 4 Defeated Mansfield 0
|
Round 30 |
Darlington
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 1 Lost To Peterborough 2
|
Round 30 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 30 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Drew With Boston Utd 1
|
Round 30 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 3 Defeated Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Torquay 1
|
Round 30 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 1 Drew With Stockport 1
|
Round 30 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 3 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 30 |
Carlisle |
1 - 2 |
Shrewsbury 1 Drew With Macclesfield 1
|
Round 24 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 1 Drew With Torquay 1
|
Round 24 |
Stockport |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 3 Drew With Leyton Orient 3
|
Round 27 |
Leyton Orient |
1 - 2 |
Northampton 0 Drew With Wycombe 0
|
Round 27 |
Wycombe |
1 - 2 |
Wrexham 2 Defeated Wycombe 0
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Barnet 1 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 31 |
Barnet
|
2 - 1 |
Boston Utd 0 Drew With Darlington 0
|
Round 31 |
Boston Utd |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Defeated Bury 0
|
Round 31 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 5 Defeated Chester 0
|
Round 31 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Mansfield 1 Drew With Macclesfield 1
|
Round 31 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Rushden & Diamonds 0
|
Round 31 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Notts County 0 Lost To Grimsby 1
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 1 Drew With Rochdale 1
|
Round 31 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 2 Lost To Lincoln City 3
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 2 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Bury 1 Drew With Rushden & Diamonds 1
|
Round 18 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 3 Defeated Northampton 1
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Chester 1 Lost To Stockport 2
|
Round 32 |
Chester |
2 - 1 |
Darlington 1 Drew With Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 32 |
Darlington |
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 1 Defeated Boston Utd 0
|
Round 32 |
Grimsby
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 0 Drew With Carlisle 0
|
Round 32 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 2 Defeated Torquay 0
|
Round 32 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 1 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 32 |
Rushden & Diamonds
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Defeated Peterborough 1
|
Round 32 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 2 Drew With Mansfield 2
|
Round 32 |
Wycombe |
2 - 0 |
Barnet 2 Lost To Lincoln City 3
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Cheltenham 1
|
Round 33 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 2 Drew With Shrewsbury 2
|
Round 33 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Mansfield 2 Defeated Grimsby 1
|
Round 33 |
Grimsby |
1 - 2 |
Northampton 1 Drew With Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 33 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Notts County 1 Lost To Wycombe 2
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Darlington 1
|
Round 33 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Stockport 3 Defeated Rochdale 0
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 0 Drew With Bury 0
|
Round 33 |
Torquay |
2 - 1 |
Wrexham 2 Defeated Rushden & Diamonds 0
|
Round 33 |
Wrexham
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 1 Drew With Macclesfield 1
|
Round 33 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 1 Defeated Torquay 0
|
Round 34 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Boston Utd 1 Drew With Wycombe 1
|
Round 34 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Drew With Stockport 2
|
Round 34 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Bury 0 Drew With Barnet 0
|
Round 34 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 5 Defeated Rushden & Diamonds 0
|
Round 34 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Chester 0 Lost To Leyton Orient 2
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Darlington 0 Lost To Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 34 |
Darlington |
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 1 Drew With Lincoln City 1
|
Round 34 |
Macclesfield |
2 - 1 |
Mansfield 2 Drew With Wrexham 2
|
Round 34 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Notts County 1 Lost To Peterborough 2
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 1 Drew With Cheltenham 1
|
Round 34 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Barnet 1 Lost To Carlisle 2
|
Round 35 |
Carlisle
|
1 - 2 |
Cheltenham 1 Drew With Rochdale 1
|
Round 35 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 1 Defeated Chester 0
|
Round 35 |
Grimsby
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Defeated Darlington 0
|
Round 35 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 2 Defeated Notts County 1
|
Round 35 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Lost To Bristol Rovers 2
|
Round 35 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 1 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 35 |
Rushden & Diamonds
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Bury 1
|
Round 35 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 0 Lost To Boston Utd 1
|
Round 35 |
Stockport |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 0 Lost To Mansfield 2
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Wrexham 0 Lost To Northampton 1
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Wycombe 2 Defeated Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 35 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Drew With Bury 1
|
Round 24 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 0 Drew With Barnet 0
|
Round 30 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Barnet 2 Drew With Wrexham 2
|
Round 36 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Cheltenham 2 Defeated Wycombe 1
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Notts County 2 Drew With Mansfield 2
|
Round 36 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Stockport 0
|
Round 36 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 1 Drew With Grimsby 1
|
Round 36 |
Grimsby |
1 - 2 |
Shrewsbury 3 Drew With Leyton Orient 3
|
Round 36 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Bury 0 Lost To Stockport 1
|
Round 25 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
Chester 1 Drew With Torquay 1
|
Round 36 |
Chester |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 0 Lost To Carlisle 3
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Lost To Notts County 2
|
Round 37 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Darlington 1 Defeated Chester 0
|
Round 37 |
Darlington
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 3 Defeated Barnet 0
|
Round 37 |
Grimsby
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 37 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 2 Drew With Rushden & Diamonds 2
|
Round 37 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 1 Lost To Rochdale 3
|
Round 37 |
Macclesfield |
2 - 1 |
Mansfield 5 Defeated Boston Utd 0
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Stockport 2 Defeated Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 1 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 37 |
Torquay
|
2 - 1 |
Wrexham 0 Drew With Bury 0
|
Round 37 |
Wrexham |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 2 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 37 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 3 Defeated Wrexham 2
|
Round 32 |
Macclesfield
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 1 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Boston Utd 2 Defeated Lincoln City 1
|
Round 38 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Chester 0 Lost To Cheltenham 1
|
Round 38 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Darlington 0 Lost To Carlisle 5
|
Round 38 |
Carlisle
|
1 - 2 |
Grimsby 2 Defeated Bury 1
|
Round 38 |
Grimsby
|
2 - 1 |
Mansfield 1 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 38 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Notts County 0 Drew With Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 38 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Drew With Barnet 2
|
Round 38 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 0 Lost To Wrexham 1
|
Round 38 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 1 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 38 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Shrewsbury 1 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 38 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
Stockport 2 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 38 |
Stockport
|
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 0 Lost To Torquay 1
|
Round 38 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 2 Drew With Wrexham 2
|
Round 30 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Bury 1 Drew With Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 32 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 2 Drew With Grimsby 2
|
Round 34 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
Boston Utd 0 Lost To Northampton 1
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Barnet 1 Defeated Darlington 0
|
Round 39 |
Barnet
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated Mansfield 0
|
Round 39 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Bury 2 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 39 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 4 Defeated Boston Utd 2
|
Round 39 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 3 Defeated Rushden & Diamonds 1
|
Round 39 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Defeated Wycombe 0
|
Round 39 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 5 Defeated Grimsby 0
|
Round 39 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 2 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 39 |
Macclesfield
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 39 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 1 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 39 |
Oxford Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Wrexham 2 Defeated Chester 1
|
Round 39 |
Wrexham
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 1 Defeated Lincoln City 0
|
Round 36 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Boston Utd 1 Lost To Chester 3
|
Round 33 |
Boston Utd |
2 - 0 |
Boston Utd 2 Defeated Barnet 1
|
Round 40 |
Boston Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Chester 2 Defeated Macclesfield 1
|
Round 40 |
Chester
|
2 - 1 |
Darlington 4 Defeated Lincoln City 2
|
Round 40 |
Darlington
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 2 Defeated Wrexham 0
|
Round 40 |
Grimsby
|
2 - 1 |
Mansfield 1 Defeated Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 40 |
Mansfield
|
2 - 1 |
Notts County 1 Drew With Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 40 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Peterborough 0 Lost To Northampton 1
|
Round 40 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 1 Defeated Torquay 0
|
Round 40 |
Rushden & Diamonds
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 40 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Stockport 0 Lost To Bury 1
|
Round 40 |
Stockport |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 1 Lost To Bristol Rovers 3
|
Round 40 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Bury 0 Drew With Macclesfield 0
|
Round 36 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 0 Lost To Darlington 2
|
Round 36 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 2 Drew With Rochdale 2
|
Round 41 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Barnet 2 Defeated Notts County 1
|
Round 41 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Rushden & Diamonds 1
|
Round 41 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Bury 1 Lost To Peterborough 3
|
Round 41 |
Peterborough
|
1 - 2 |
Carlisle 1 Defeated Grimsby 0
|
Round 41 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 3 Drew With Stockport 3
|
Round 41 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Boston Utd 0
|
Round 41 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Drew With Mansfield 1
|
Round 41 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 2 Defeated Wycombe 1
|
Round 41 |
Wycombe |
1 - 2 |
Oxford Utd 0 Lost To Chester 1
|
Round 41 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 1 Lost To Darlington 2
|
Round 41 |
Darlington
|
1 - 2 |
Wrexham 1 Lost To Shrewsbury 2
|
Round 41 |
Wrexham |
2 - 1 |
Chester 2 Defeated Wrexham 1
|
Round 24 |
Chester
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Drew With Carlisle 1
|
Round 42 |
Bristol Rovers |
1 - 2 |
Chester 1 Defeated Wycombe 0
|
Round 42 |
Wycombe |
1 - 2 |
Darlington 0 Lost To Northampton 1
|
Round 42 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Grimsby 1 Drew With Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 42 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Drew With Bury 1
|
Round 42 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Mansfield 0 Lost To Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 42 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Notts County 1 Drew With Macclesfield 1
|
Round 42 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 2 Defeated Barnet 0
|
Round 42 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Peterborough 0 Lost To Boston Utd 1
|
Round 42 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 1 Drew With Rochdale 1
|
Round 42 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Stockport 2 Defeated Wrexham 1
|
Round 42 |
Wrexham |
1 - 2 |
Torquay 1 Lost To Cheltenham 2
|
Round 42 |
Torquay |
2 - 1 |
Barnet 1 Defeated Mansfield 0
|
Round 43 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Boston Utd 1 Defeated Oxford Utd 0
|
Round 43 |
Boston Utd
|
1 - 0 |
Bury 0 Drew With Chester 0
|
Round 43 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 2 Defeated Notts County 1
|
Round 43 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 0 |
Cheltenham 1 Drew With Darlington 1
|
Round 43 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 0 Drew With Grimsby 0
|
Round 43 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 0 Lost To Torquay 2
|
Round 43 |
Macclesfield |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Stockport 0
|
Round 43 |
Northampton
|
2 - 0 |
Rochdale 1 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 43 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Wrexham 1 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 43 |
Wrexham
|
2 - 0 |
Wycombe 0 Lost To Lincoln City 3
|
Round 43 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 4 Defeated Rushden & Diamonds 1
|
Round 43 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 1 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 44 |
Grimsby
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 3 Defeated Boston Utd 1
|
Round 44 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Chester 0 Drew With Barnet 0
|
Round 44 |
Chester |
2 - 1 |
Darlington 2 Lost To Bury 3
|
Round 44 |
Darlington |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Drew With Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 44 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Mansfield 1 Drew With Carlisle 1
|
Round 44 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Notts County 1 Drew With Rochdale 1
|
Round 44 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 1 Lost To Northampton 3
|
Round 44 |
Oxford Utd |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 3 Defeated Macclesfield 2
|
Round 44 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 1 Lost To Wycombe 3
|
Round 44 |
Wycombe
|
2 - 1 |
Stockport 3 Defeated Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 44 |
Stockport
|
2 - 1 |
Torquay 1 Defeated Wrexham 0
|
Round 44 |
Torquay
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Drew With Barnet 1
|
Round 32 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 4 Defeated Stockport 0
|
Round 39 |
Torquay
|
2 - 1 |
Barnet 0 Drew With Stockport 0
|
Round 45 |
Barnet |
2 - 1 |
Boston Utd 2 Defeated Rushden & Diamonds 0
|
Round 45 |
Boston Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Bury 0 Drew With Mansfield 0
|
Round 45 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 1 Lost To Torquay 2
|
Round 45 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 2 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 45 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Peterborough 1
|
Round 45 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 1 Drew With Grimsby 1
|
Round 45 |
Grimsby |
2 - 3 |
Northampton 1 Defeated Chester 0
|
Round 45 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 45 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Lincoln City 1
|
Round 45 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Wrexham 1 Drew With Oxford Utd 1
|
Round 45 |
Wrexham |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 0 Lost To Darlington 1
|
Round 45 |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 0 Lost To Carlisle 2
|
Round 40 |
Carlisle
|
1 - 2 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Lost To Macclesfield 3
|
Round 46 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Chester 0 Lost To Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 46 |
Chester |
2 - 1 |
Darlington 1 Drew With Wrexham 1
|
Round 46 |
Darlington |
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 1 Drew With Northampton 1
|
Round 46 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Drew With Rochdale 1
|
Round 46 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Mansfield 0 Lost To Cheltenham 5
|
Round 46 |
Mansfield |
2 - 1 |
Notts County 2 Drew With Bury 2
|
Round 46 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Oxford Utd 2 Lost To Leyton Orient 3
|
Round 46 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Peterborough 0 Lost To Wycombe 2
|
Round 46 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Rushden & Diamonds 1 Lost To Barnet 2
|
Round 46 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Stockport 0 Drew With Carlisle 0
|
Round 46 |
Carlisle |
1 - 2 |
Torquay 0 Drew With Boston Utd 0
|
Round 46 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 0 Lost To Grimsby 1
|
Play-Off |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Wycombe 1 Lost To Cheltenham 2
|
Play-Off |
Wycombe |
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 2 Defeated Lincoln City 1
|
Play-Off |
Grimsby
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 0 Drew With Wycombe 0
|
Play-Off |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 0 Lost To Cheltenham 1
|
Play-Off |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |